Profil dan Biodata Big Bang

Posted on

Anyeonghaseyoo Chingudeul^^

 

Gue hadir dengan memberi sedikit info buat K-popers yang sangat gemar dengan BIG BANG, siapa sih yang gak kenal dengan big bang yang terdiri dari dari 5 personil. Mereka dianggap sebagai anggota wajah yang baru dari “Keluarga YG” di bawah asuhan YG Entertainment. Setelah meluncurkan karier mereka pada tahun 2006, Big Bang berhasil populer dan sukses pada tahun 2007 dengan singel “Lies” (거짓말).

Ini dia biodata mereka >>>>>>>>>

kwonjiyoung

Name : Kwon Ji Yong
Stage Name : G-Dragon
Position : Leader / Main Rapper
Date Of Birth : 18 August 1988
Height : 177 cm
Blood Type : A
Religion : Christian
Family : Parents and Older Sister [Dami]
Debut : DaeHanMinGook Hip Hop Flex (2001)
Skills : Rapping, dancing, beat boxing, composing, singing, languages (Chinese, English)
Hobbies : Drawing pictures and listening to music

 

bigbang-taeyang-big

Name : Dong Young Bae
Stage Names : Tae Yang, YB Tae Kwon, YBTK
Position : Vocalist
Date Of Birth : 18 May 1988
Height : 174 cm
Blood Type : AB
Religion : Christian
Family : Parents and Older brother [Dong Hyeon Bae]
Debut : YG Family’s Second Album in 2002
Skills : Rapping, dancing, beat boxing, singing, languages (English, Japanese)
Hobbies : Basketball, music, watching TV

 

top-bigbang

Name : Choi Seung Hyun
Stage Names : Tempo, T.O.P
Position : Rapper / Beat Boxer
Date Of Birth : 4 November 1987
Height : 181 cm
Blood Type : B
Family : Parents and Older Sister
Debut : BIG BANG
Skills : Rapping, beat boxing, lyrics making
Hobbies : Reading and swimming

 

Daesung_Big_Bang

Name : Kang Dae Sung
Stage Names : Dae Sung, D-Lite, Delight
Position : Vocalist
Date Of Birth : 26 April 1989
Height : 178 cm
Weight : 63 kg
Blood Type : O
Family : Parents and Older Sister [Bora]
Debut : BIG BANG
Skills : Singing
Determination : “I’ll work my hardest and become the best.”
Likes : Rap, beat boxing and cooling

 

seungri

Name : Lee Seung Hyun
Stage Names : Seung Ri, V.I
Position : Vocalist
Date Of Birth : 12 December 1990
Height : 176 cm
Weight : 60 kg
Blood Type : A
Family : Parents and Younger Sibling
Debut : BIG BANG
Skills : Singing, dancing
Determination : Fighting! I cannot return home
Likes : Foreign languages

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s